Follow us on Facebook
Twitter
Current Students
Prospective Students
Faculty & Staff
Alumni
EmailEmail  PrintPrint  a a a

285 Thomas University students receive degrees

A total of 285 students received associate, bachelor’s and master’s degrees during Thomas University’s annual Commencement ceremony held Saturday, May 9, on TU’s Main Campus. A complete list of students by state and city is below.

Bachelor’s degree students may earn the distinction of graduating summa cum laude (3.9 cumulative GPA or higher), magna cum laude (3.7 cumulative GPA or higher) or cum laude (3.5 cumulative GPA or higher). Associate of Arts degree honor graduates, indicated by the word “Honors” after their names, have a cumulative grade point average of 3.5 or higher.

 

GEORGIA

 

Abbeville, Georgia

William Teddy Dwight, III, Bachelor of Science, Nursing

 

Albany, Georgia

Pamela C. Amos, Master of Science, Nursing

Darryl T. Jones, Associate of Science, Law Enforcement

Shannon Burke, Bachelor of Social Work, Cum Laude

 

Alma, Georgia

Megan Music, Master of Science, Community Counseling

 

Alto, Georgia

Carmon J. Edwards, Bachelor of Science, Criminal Justice, Magna Cum Laude

Carrie R. Moore, Bachelor of Science, Criminal Justice, Summa Cum Laude

 

Arlington, Georgia

Victor Lawrence Lavatte, Bachelor of Science, Secondary Mathematics, Summa Cum Laude

 

Atlanta, Georgia

Tan Dang, Associate of Arts, Liberal Studies, Honors

 

Atlanta, Georgia

Britney Chanel Dunn, Master of Science, Rehabilitation Counseling

Irving Jacinto Monte' Reese, Associate of Arts, Liberal Studies

 

Augusta, Georgia

Larry J. Bracken, Associate of Science, Law Enforcement

Dorothy L. Holmon, Associate of Science, Law Enforcement

Timothy Scott Rzasa, Bachelor of Science, Criminal Justice

 

Austell, Georgia

Mia Farrow, Master of Science, Rehabilitation Counseling

 

Bainbridge, Georgia

Wahkitha Campbell, Bachelor of Science, Nursing  

Tiffany Torres, Bachelor of Science, Nursing  

Synella Williford, Bachelor of Science, Nursing  

Claire Worthington, Associate of Arts, Liberal Studies

Richard E. Lewis, Bachelor of Science, Middle Grades Science

 

Baxley, Georgia

Myra Rene Merced, Bachelor of Science, Criminal Justice

 

Bluffton, Georgia

James Isaac G. Rogers, Bachelor of Science, Secondary Mathematics, Magna Cum Laude

 

Bonaire, Georgia

Curtis Earl Wallace, Master of Science, Clinical Rehabilitation & Mental Health Counseling

 

Boston, Georgia

Jessica B. Norman, Bachelor of Science, Early Childhood Education

Kaitlin Thompson, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration-Accounting

Kristy Smith Wainright, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration-Accounting

Matthew Clark, Associate of Arts, Liberal Studies

 

Bremen, Georgia

Ivory Smith, Bachelor of Science, Interdisciplinary Studies

 

Brinson, Georgia

Amy M. Barber, Bachelor of Science, Early Childhood Education

 

Bristol, Georgia

Jennifer C. Bell, Bachelor of Science, Medical Laboratory Science

 

Brunswick, Georgia

David Matthew Haney, Associate of Science, Law Enforcement

Lindsey Nicole Hawkins, Bachelor of Social Work

Mark A. Hopper, Associate of Science, Law Enforcement

 

Byron, Georgia

James E. Hinton, Jr., Associate of Science, Law Enforcement

 

Cairo, Georgia

Richard Barfield, Master of Science, Community Counseling-Addictions

Teresa Bostick, Bachelor of Science, Medical Laboratory Science

Laura Elisabeth Burgess, Master of Science, Nursing

Jennings Whitfield Childree, Bachelor of Science, Biology, Cum Laude

Chelsie Anna Cosby, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration-Marketing

Jordan Gibbs, Bachelor of Science, Early Childhood Education, Cum Laude

Joshua Alan Hatcher, Bachelor of Science, Biology, Cum Laude

Brenda Hubbard, Bachelor of Social Work, Cum Laude

Caitlin Jenkins, Bachelor of Science, Nursing  

Amber R. Montgomery, Bachelor of Social Work

 

Camilla, Georgia

Ashley Bearden, Bachelor of Science, Medical Laboratory Science, Cum Laude

 

Carrollton, Georgia

Nan Cosper, Bachelor of Science, Medical Laboratory Science, Cum Laude

Katherine Grace Gutierrez, Bachelor of Science, Medical Laboratory Science

 

Cartersville, Georgia

Emily Anne Ingram, Bachelor of Science, Early Childhood Education

 

Cochran, Georgia

Tommy Bowen, Associate of Science, Law Enforcement

 

Colquitt, Georgia

Samuel Jason Fletcher, Bachelor of Science, Nursing  

 

Columbus, Georgia

Timothy D. Sales, Associate of Science, Law Enforcement

 

Conyers, Georgia

Angelo Brown, Sr., Associate of Science, Law Enforcement

 

Coolidge, Georgia

Maurice L. Holmes, Bachelor of Science, Criminal Justice

Jesse Young, Bachelor of Science, Nursing, Cum Laude

 

Cordele, Georgia

Shanterria Lashontay Kellogg, Associate of Arts, Liberal Studies and Bachelor of Science, Criminal Justice, Cum Laude

Jeremy A. Taylor, Bachelor of Science, Criminal Justice

 

Covington, Georgia

Adeboye Sulola, Bachelor of Science, Medical Laboratory Science

 

Dallas, Georgia

James Jason Little, Associate of Science, Law Enforcement

 

Dawson, Georgia

Larry Kenneth Faust, Jr., Associate of Science, Law Enforcement

 

Decatur, Georgia

Everist Ononye, Bachelor of Science, Medical Laboratory Science

 

Douglasville, Georgia

Jason Watson, Bachelor of Science, Criminal Justice, Magna Cum Laude

 

Dublin, Georgia

Lisa M. Wilbanks, Master of Science, Clinical Rehabilitation & Mental Health Counseling

 

Duluth, Georgia

Todd Daniel Hinson, Bachelor of Science, Criminal Justice, Magna Cum Laude

 

Eastman, Georgia

Willie Hollie III, Associate of Science, Law Enforcement

John A. Inman, Associate of Science, Law Enforcement

David Orange, Associate of Science, Law Enforcement

 

Ellijay, Georgia

Gustavo Resendiz, Bachelor of Science, Nursing

 

Evans, Georgia

Michael Patrick Cullinan, Associate of Science, Law Enforcement

 

Gray, Georgia

Violeshia Greene, Bachelor of Science, Medical Laboratory Science

Tameula Toler, Bachelor of Science, Medical Laboratory Science

 

Hahira, Georgia

Franklin McDaniel, Bachelor of Science, Nursing

 

Hampton, Georgia

Kai Danielle Mitchell, Bachelor of Science, Criminal Justice, Cum Laude

 

Hartwell, Georgia

Wayne T. Hinson, Bachelor of Science, Criminal Justice, Magna Cum Laude

James Teel, Bachelor of Science, Criminal Justice, Cum Laude

 

Hawkinsville, Georgia

Teresa Bray, Bachelor of Science, Criminal Justice

 

Hiawassee, Georgia

Mark D. Henderson, Associate of Science, Law Enforcement

Pamela D. Henderson, Associate of Science, Law Enforcement

 

Hiram, Georgia

Friday Nkonyeasua Enwefah, Bachelor of Science, Medical Laboratory Science

 

Homer, Georgia

Mark David Lynch, Bachelor of Science, Medical Laboratory Science, Cum Laude

 

Hoschton, Georgia

Brandi Marie Cook, Master of Science, Clinical Rehabilitation & Mental Health Counseling

 

Kathleen, Georgia

Robert S. Boydston, Bachelor of Science, Medical Laboratory Science, Magna Cum Laude

 

Kennesaw, Georgia

Val Lester, Associate of Science, Law Enforcement

 

Lafayette, Georgia

Patricia A. Bedford, Associate of Science, Law Enforcement

 

Lawrenceville, Georgia

Tesemma Chala Angessa, Bachelor of Science, Medical Laboratory Science

 

Leesburg, Georgia

Kimberly Horne, Master of Science in Nursing-Master of Business Administration Dual Degree

 

Leesburg, Georgia

Patricia King, Master of Science, Clinical Rehabilitation & Mental Health Counseling

 

Lilburn, Georgia

Gwendolyn Ann Ligon, Master of Science, Clinical Rehabilitation & Mental Health Counseling

 

Lizella, Georgia

Kwi Y. Simmons, Bachelor of Science, Medical Laboratory Science, Summa Cum Laude

 

Loganville, Georgia

Tyler William Gunnett, Master of Business Administration

 

Lyons, Georgia

Micheal L. Meeks, Associate of Arts, Liberal Studies, Honors

 

Marietta, Georgia

Robert C. Fisher, Jr., Bachelor of Science, Criminal Justice, Summa Cum Laude

 

McRae, Georgia

Latasha Kenya McLaughlin, Associate of Science, Law Enforcement

 

Meigs, Georgia

Kaley Clark, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration-Accounting

 

Milledgeville, Georgia

Arthur Warren, Associate of Science, Law Enforcement

 

Monticello, Georgia

Keldrick Jammahl Davis, Bachelor of Science, Interdisciplinary Studies

 

Moultrie, Georgia

Casidy Elaine Cook, Associate of Arts, Liberal Studies

Marcus E. Griffin, Bachelor of Science, Early Childhood Education

Nancy E. Hall, Master of Science, Nursing

Erin Kelley Haskin, Master of Science, Nursing

Maggie Hutchinson, Bachelor of Science, Criminal Justice, Cum Laude

 

Musella, Georgia

Amanda Rae Causey, Bachelor of Science, Biomedical Science

 

Norcross, Georgia

Matthew Anthony Luckett, Master of Business Administration

Berhane Mehari Zigta, Bachelor of Science, Medical Laboratory Science

 

Norman Park, Georgia

Carrie Conger Long, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration-Accounting

 

Ochlocknee, Georgia

Lydia Ann Baldwin, Associate of Arts, Liberal Studies

Lauren Chastain, Bachelor of Social Work

Zakiyyah M. Haamid-Bell, Bachelor of Science, Early Childhood Education

Kellie Odom, Master of Science, Nursing

Daniel Stanaland, Bachelor of Science, Biology-Environmental Studies

Brittany K. Thomas, Bachelor of Social Work

Charlie Ray Monroe Weaver, Master of Business Administration, Business Administration-Accounting

 

Palmetto, Georgia

Adam McLeod, Bachelor of Science, Criminal Justice

 

Pavo, Georgia

Laura Jessica Register, Bachelor of Science, Nursing  

 

Poulan, Georgia

Matthew Ryan Hickox, Associate of Arts, Liberal Studies

 

Quitman, Georgia

Charnissa Brown, Bachelor of Social Work

 

Red Oak, Georgia

Taresa Johnson, Master of Science, Clinical Rehabilitation & Mental Health Counseling

 

Reidsville, Georgia

Leigh-Anne J. Bradley, Master of Science, Rehabilitation Counseling

Javaka S. Johnson, Bachelor of Science, Criminal Justice

 

Rockmart, Georgia

Erica Nicole J. Thomas, Bachelor of Science, Medical Laboratory Science, Cum Laude

 

Roswell, Georgia

Maryan Mohamud, Bachelor of Science, Medical Laboratory Science, Cum Laude

 

Savannah, Georgia

Guy T. Buck, Associate of Arts, Liberal Studies

Alicia Elaine Wynn, Bachelor of Science, Psychology

 

Social Circle, Georgia

Robert Vaughn Watts, Associate of Science, Law Enforcement

 

Sparks, Georgia

Jason Woods, Associate of Science, Law Enforcement

 

St. Simons Island, Georgia

Levi Cleveland Gilder, Bachelor of Science, Criminal Justice, Cum Laude

 

Stone Mountain, Georgia

Ali Ahmed Abdi, Bachelor of Science, Medical Laboratory Science, Cum Laude

Miracle D. Adkins, Master of Science, Clinical Rehabilitation & Mental Health Counseling

Shahil Pirani, Bachelor of Science, Medical Laboratory Science

 

Tallapoosa, Georgia

Dustin Joe Addison, Associate of Science, Law Enforcement

 

Thomasville, Georgia

Christopher Lee Baggett, Associate of Science, Law Enforcement

Ashlynne Bailey, Associate of Arts, Liberal Studies

Rebecca Beason, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration-Accounting, Cum Laude

Jeffery B. Brinson, Associate of Science, Law Enforcement

Shannon Smith Brooks, Master of Science, Rehabilitation Counseling

Octavia Denise Bryant, Bachelor of Social Work

Denik Reshon Camon, Master of Business Administration, Business Administration-Human Resources

Jessica W. Cashwell, Bachelor of Science, Nursing, Magna Cum Laude

Hiram E. Collins, Bachelor of Science, Psychology

Morgan Brittany Colvin, Master of Business Administration, Business Administration-Accounting

Kasey Cooper, Bachelor of Science, Early Childhood Education, Magna Cum Laude

Sonny Couture, Bachelor of Science, Nursing, Cum Laude

Anita Rae Davis, Bachelor of Social Work

Paula Davis, Bachelor of Social Work

Kellie Anissa Dix, Master of Science, Clinical Rehabilitation & Mental Health Counseling

Chelsea Leigh Dolan, Bachelor of Science, Psychology, Magna Cum Laude

Fran Lendall Everett, Master of Science, Rehabilitation Counseling

Caitlin Paige Fletcher, Bachelor of Science, Interdisciplinary Studies, Magna Cum Laude

Craig Turner Flowers, Associate of Arts, Liberal Studies

Edward Thomas Foy, Master of Science, Rehabilitation Counseling

Lauren Taylor Froede, Bachelor of Science, Nursing

Marvin Drew Hall, Master of Business Administration

Jason Lee Hand, Bachelor of Science, Interdisciplinary Studies

Jessica Leigh Hudson, Bachelor of Science, Nursing, Magna Cum Laude

Stephanie Kenyon, Bachelor of Science, Psychology, Cum Laude

Katelynn Knight, Bachelor of Science, Rehabilitation Studies and Criminal Justice

Amanda Lanphere, Bachelor of Science, Biology-Environmental Studies

Linna Nhat-Vy Le, Associate of Arts, Liberal Studies

Alfreda Lee, Bachelor of Science, Nursing

Roni Michelle Newberry, Associate of Arts, Liberal Studies

Jacob Odum, Master of Business Administration, Business Administration-Accounting

Deborah McEown Reeves, Master of Science, Clinical Rehabilitation & Mental Health Counseling

Kelci Nichole Register, Associate of Arts, Liberal Studies, Honors

Selma Sheree Revels, Master of Science, Rehabilitation Counseling

Jessica Sharp, Associate of Arts, Liberal Studies

Lauren Strickland, Bachelor of Science, Early Childhood Education, Magna Cum Laude

Samantha Abernathy Sturrup, Bachelor of Science, Middle Grades Science

Sylvia Mickens Thomas, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration-Management, Magna Cum Laude

Danyel Thomaston, Bachelor of Social Work

Angel Huynh Tran, Associate of Arts, Liberal Studies, Honors

Ashley White, Bachelor of Social Work

Morgan C. White, Bachelor of Science, Psychology

Rachel M. Wiggins, Bachelor of Science, Interdisciplinary Studies, Magna Cum Laude

James Dillon Wiggins, Jr., Master of Business Administration, Business Administration-Accounting

Mataius Bernard Wilson, Associate of Arts, Liberal Studies

Amy Ford Woodward, Bachelor of Social Work, Cum Laude

Shanika Denise Wright, Associate of Arts, Liberal Studies

Jediyah Na'cole Young-Ansley, Associate of Arts, Liberal Studies

Roslyn F. Zachary Moore, Master of Science, Nursing

Tristan Riley Hilton, Associate of Arts, Liberal Studies

Emma Morozowsky, Master of Science, Clinical Rehabilitation & Mental Health Counseling

 

Tifton, Georgia

Humberto Alejandro Sanchez, Bachelor of Science, Nursing

 

Valdosta, Georgia

Shavarye' Honore Anderson, Associate of Science, Law Enforcement

Heather M. Bishop, Bachelor of Social Work

Kimberly Dickinson, Bachelor of Science, Medical Laboratory Science, Magna Cum Laude

Christina Danielle Okuma, Bachelor of Science, Medical Laboratory Science

AbiGeorgiail Braswell Sineath, Bachelor of Science, Early Childhood Education

Reomona Thomas, Master of Science, Nursing

 

Waycross, Georgia

Timothy Richard Lucas, Bachelor of Science, Criminal Justice

Andrea Hope Walker, Bachelor of Science, Medical Laboratory Science

 

Woodstock, Georgia

Charles Keller Williams, Associate of Science, Law Enforcement

 

FLORIDA

 

Apopka, Florida

Jeremias Sanchez, Associate of Arts, Liberal Studies

 

Boca Raton, Florida

Daniel Zevallos, Bachelor of Science, Criminal Justice

 

Bradenton, Florida

Joseph John McDowell, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration-Management

 

Callahan, Florida

James Dallas Scherck, Master of Science, Clinical Rehabilitation & Mental Health Counseling

 

Chiefland, Florida

Woodrow Ottis Beauchamp, IV, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration-Management

Josue Roman Martinez, Bachelor of Science, Criminal Justice

 

Chipley, Florida

Chelsea Carter, Associate of Arts, Liberal Studies

 

Crawfordville, Florida

Nicholas Christopher Gray, Bachelor of Science, Criminal Justice

Alexis Simone Nelson, Associate of Arts, Liberal Studies

 

Destin, Florida

Rebecca Leigh Clanton, Bachelor of Science, Nursing

 

Flagler Beach, Florida

Joseph Philip Vitello, Master of Business Administration

 

Gainesville, Florida

Burton D. Burt, Bachelor of Science, Psychology, Summa Cum Laude

 

Gretna, Florida

Veneka Brown, Bachelor of Social Work

Charlotte Shorter-Rumlin, Bachelor of Social Work

 

Havana, Florida

Marcus Humose, Bachelor of Science, Interdisciplinary Studies

 

Hawthorne, Florida

Randy Adams, Master of Business Administration

 

Hialeah, Florida

Aileen Fiallo, Bachelor of Science, Biology Pre-Physician Assistant, Cum Laude

 

Kissimmee, Florida

Carmen Nadal, Bachelor of Science, Biology

 

Lady Lake, Florida

Stephen J. Bordenkircher, Bachelor of Science, Social Sciences

 

Land O'Lakes, Florida

Justin Lyles, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration-Marketing

 

Lutz, Florida

Kallie Ann Shirling, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration-Marketing

 

Mayo, Florida

Robin Pearson, Master of Science, Nursing

 

McAlpin, Florida

Justin T. Hicks, Bachelor of Science, Biology-Environmental Studies

 

Melbourne, Florida

Luis Daniel Berrios, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration-Management, Magna Cum Laude

 

Miami, Florida

Samantha Diaz, Associate of Arts, Liberal Studies, Honors

Diego Hurtado, Bachelor of Science, Criminal Justice

 

Middleburg, Florida

Jacob Desuyo, Bachelor of Science, Psychology

 

Midway, Florida

Charlie Fields, Master of Science, Community Counseling

 

Monticello, Florida

Tracy Georgiallon, Bachelor of Social Work

Felisha Scott, Master of Science, Nursing

 

Orlando, Florida

Corey Conway, Bachelor of Science, Criminal Justice

Benjamin Overman, Bachelor of Science, Biology-Environmental Studies

Heather Wiseman, Bachelor of Science, Medical Laboratory Science

 

Perry, Florida

Edward Oberschlake, Bachelor of Science, Psychology

 

Port Richey, Florida

Kevin Thomas, Bachelor of Science, Psychology

 

Quincy, Florida

Danny Cruz, Master of Business Administration

Dana Street, Bachelor of Social Work

 

Safety Harbor, Florida

Breana Lee Pullara, Bachelor of Science, Middle Grades Language Arts, Magna Cum Laude

 

Saint Augustine, Florida

Matthew W. Lasonde, Associate of Science, Law Enforcement

 

Tallahassee, Florida

Whitney Austin, Bachelor of Social Work

Mary Jane Bailey, Bachelor of Science, Nursing  

Rodney Joh-vanni Bee, Master of Science, Clinical Rehabilitation & Mental Health Counseling

Jessica Byler Burns, Bachelor of Science, Nursing  

Melinda Daniel, Bachelor of Science, Nursing, Cum Laude

Isaac Darzi, Bachelor of Science, Interdisciplinary Studies

David Allen Deusinger, Associate of Arts, Liberal Studies

Kyle Clinton Goller, Associate of Arts, Liberal Studies

Temeka Hunter, Bachelor of Social Work

Cheryl Denise Keaton, Bachelor of Social Work

Tia Shante Legree, Master of Science, Clinical Rehabilitation & Mental Health Counseling

James Lemaire, Associate of Arts, Liberal Studies

Quincee S. Messersmith, Bachelor of Social Work

LaKysha Francis Perkins, Bachelor of Social Work

Daisy Perry, Bachelor of Science, Nursing  

LaShanda B. Salters, Master of Science, Community Counseling

Jada Ruth Spraggins, Master of Science, Nursing

Jennifer Stark, Bachelor of Science, Nursing  

Karen Stump, Bachelor of Science, Nursing, Cum Laude

Krystina Surgener, Bachelor of Social Work

Linda Tait, Bachelor of Science, Nursing  

Todd Unangst, Bachelor of Science, Nursing  

Vanessa Wadsworth, Master of Science, Nursing

Martina Renee Walker, Bachelor of Social Work

Yvonka Williams, Bachelor of Science, Nursing  

Delores Young-Hayes, Master of Science, Community Counseling

 

Tampa, Florida

Sergio Delgado, Bachelor of Science, Biology

 

Trenton, Florida

Brent James Slaughter, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration-Management

 

Venice, Florida

Frank W. Troxel, Bachelor of Science, Criminal Justice, Magna Cum Laude

 

Zolfo Springs, Florida

Sorrel Hale, Bachelor of Science, Biology

 

ALABAMA

 

Anniston, Alabama

Rodney Sturkie, Bachelor of Science, Psychology

 

Gadsden, Alabama

Maxwell William Grace, Bachelor of Science, Criminal Justice

 

Mobile, Alabama

Damon W. Jackson, Bachelor of Science, Interdisciplinary Studies

 

COLORADO

 

Denver, Colorado

Ashley Everett, Bachelor of Science, Medical Laboratory Science

Alfredia B. Johnson, Master of Science, Clinical Rehabilitation & Mental Health Counseling

Laura Rose Stewart, Master of Science, Clinical Rehabilitation & Mental Health Counseling

 

CONNECTICUT

 

Norwalk, Connecticut

Kelly Bolling, Associate of Arts, Liberal Studies

 

ILLINOIS

 

Grafton, Illinois

Cody Wilson Bradfisch, Master of Education in Middle Grades Mathematics

 

Westmount, Illinois

Parshva D. Shah, Bachelor of Science, Rehabilitation Studies and Bachelor of Science, Criminal Justice

 

MISSISSIPPI

 

Biloxi, Mississippi

Hector L. Zayas, Master of Science, Clinical Rehabilitation & Mental Health Counseling

 

NORTH CAROLINA

 

 

Clemmons, North Carolina

 

Barry S. Washington, Master of Science, Clinical Rehabilitation & Mental Health Counseling

 

Shelby, North Carolina

Christy R. Huskey, Master of Science, Clinical Rehabilitation & Mental Health Counseling

 

NEW JERSEY

 

Edison, New Jersey

Paras Shah, Bachelor of Science, Biomedical Science

 

SOUTH CAROLINA

 

Pawleys Island, South Carolina

Brook Ashley Brown, Master of Business Administration

 

TEXAS

 

Grand Prairie, Texas

Taylor Cloyd, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration-Accounting, Magna Cum Laude

 

San Antonio, Texas

Kaitlynn J. McFatter, Associate of Arts, Liberal Studies

 

VIRGINIA

 

Manassas, Virginia

Shaquwanda Baker, Master of Science, Clinical Rehabilitation & Mental Health Counseling

 

INTERNATIONAL

 

Cleethorpes, United Kingdom

Nathan Christopher Would, Master of Business Administration-Human Resources

 

Stoke on Trent, United Kingdom

Aaron Tarpey, Bachelor of Science, Psychology

 

Belfast, Northern Ireland

Lyndsay Moore, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration-Management, Magna Cum Laude

 

Iceland

Hjalmdis O. Helenudottir, Master of Business Administration-Human Resources

 

Jinjiang, China

Danni Lin, Master of Business Administration

 

Xiamen, China

Shan Jiang, Master of Business Administration

Qinghua Wu, Master of Business Administration

 

Rio de Janeiro, Brazil

Igor Vieira dos Santos, Associate of Arts, Liberal Studies

Education that Engages... Empowers... TRANSFORMS

nimblecmsan NTS product