Follow us on Facebook
Twitter
Current Students
Prospective Students
Faculty & Staff
Alumni

Athletics
Options...

Day || Week || Month || Year
Close
Categories:
Baseball
Basketball
JV Baseball
JV Soccer
 
JV Softball
Men's Golf
Men's Soccer
Softball
 
Swimming
Women's Golf
Women's Soccer
 
«March 2013»
SuMTWTFSa
1
Ave Maria University
2:30 pm Ave Maria, FL
Georgia Gwinnett College
2:00 pm Marietta, GA
Southern Wesleyan College
6:00 pm Marietta, GA
TALLAHASSEE CC
5:00 pm Thomasville, GA
2
Ave Maria University (2)
11:00 am Ave Maria, FL
Georgia Gwinnett College
12:00 pm Marietta, GA
Southern Wesleyan College
2:00 pm Marietta, GA
3
Reinhardt University (2)
12:00 pm Waleska, GA
4
Warner Invitational (Day One)
8:00 am Sebring, FL
5
Warner Invitational (Day Two)
8:00 am Sebring, FL
67
Bethel College
12:30 pm Lake Wales, FL
Lourdes University
4:30 pm Frostproof, FL
8
Bellevue University
9:30 am Lake Wales, FL
Louisiana State University - Alexandria
4:00 pm Gulf Shores, AL
Emmanuel College
6:00 pm Orange Beach, AL
Siena Heights University
1:30 pm Frostproof, FL
9
Campbellsville University
6:00 pm Gulf Shores, AL
Auburn University - Montgomery
10:00 am Orange Beach, AL
Lourdes University
9:30 am Lake Wales, FL
10
Spring Hill College
8:00 am Gulf Shores, AL
Tallahassee CC (2)
1:0 pm Tallahassee, FL
11
TSC Major Event (Day One)
8:00 am Okatie, SC
12
TSC Major Event (Day Two)
8:00 am Okatie, SC
SOUTH GEORGIA COLLEGE (2)
2:00 pm THOMASVILLE, GA
13
TENNESSEE TECH UNIVERSITY
2:00 pm THOMASVILLE, GA
Andrew College (2)
2:0 0 Cuthbert, GA
Andrew College (2)
2:00 pm Cuthbert, GA
14
Andrew College (2)
2:00 pm Cuthbert, GA
15
UNIVERSITY OF SOUTH CAROLINA - BEAUFORT
4:00 pm THOMASVILLE, GA
16
UNIVERSITY OF SOUTH CAROLINA - BEAUFORT (2)
12:00 pm THOMASVILLE, GA
AUBURN UNIVERSITY - MONTGOMERY (2)
1:00 pm THOMASVILLE, GA
Florida State College at Jacksonville (2)
12:00 pm Jacksonville, FL
1718
Embry Riddle Eagle Invitational (Day One)
8:00 am Daytona Beach, FL
19
Embry Riddle Eagle Invitational (Day Two)
8:00 am Daytona Beach, FL
SPRING HILL COLLEGE (2)
3:00 pm THOMASVILLE, GA
20
ALBANY STATE UNIVERSITY (2)
2:00 pm THOMASVILLE, GA
2122
NORTHWOOD UNIVERSITY (2)
4:00 pm THOMASVILLE, GA
Marine Federal Credit Union Intercollegiate (Day One)
8:00 am Camp Lejeune, NC
23
NORTHWOOD UNIVERSITY
12:00 pm THOMASVILLE, GA
Marine Federal Credit Union Intercollegiate (Day Two)
8:00 am Camp Lejeune, NC
Ave Maria University (2)
1:00 pm Ave Maria, FL
24
Marine Federal Credit Union Intercollegiate (Day Three)
8:00 am Camp Lejeune, NC
2526
Spring Hill College (2)
3:00 pm Mobile, AL
Wallace Community College (2)
3:00 pm Dothan, AL
27
POINT UNIVERSITY (2)
2:00 pm THOMASVILLE, GA
28
THREE RIVERS (2)
1:0 pm Thomasville, GA
29
Southeastern University
7:00 pm Lakeland, FL
University of South Carolina - Beaufort (2)
1:00 pm Beaufort, SC
University of South Carolina - Beaufort JV
11:00 am Beaufort, SC
30
Southeastern University (2)
12:00 pm Lakeland, FL
31
Education that Engages... Empowers... TRANSFORMS